U9 Feminines
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U9 FemininesU9F |
Terminé
|
LA MÉZIÈRE 1 & IRODOUERLA MÉZIÈRE 1 & IRODOUER |
U09F-Dep - Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
DINAN ST SAMSONNAIS & EXEMPTDINAN ST SAMSONNAIS & EXEMPT |
À venir
|
U9 FemininesU9F |
U09F-Dep - Phase 2 |
U9 Masculins 1
|
23 mars
23/03
|
L'HERMITAGE 1 & MONTFORT 1L'HERMITAGE 1 & MONTFORT 1 |
Terminé
|
U9 Masculins 1U9M1 |
U09M-Dep - Phase 2 |
06 avril
06/04
|
U9 Masculins 1U9M1 |
12:00
|
MONTFORT 1 & RENNES ASPTT 1MONTFORT 1 & RENNES ASPTT 1 |
U09M-Dep - Phase 2 |
U9 Masculins 2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
RENNES JA 2 & ORGERBLON 3RENNES JA 2 & ORGERBLON 3 |
Terminé
|
U9 Masculins 2U9M2 |
U09M-Dep - Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
RENNES AVENIR 2 & BRUZ 4RENNES AVENIR 2 & BRUZ 4 |
10:00
|
U9 Masculins 2U9M2 |
U09M-Dep - Phase 2 |
U11 Feminines 1
Division 2 - phase 2
Poule F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
THORIGNE FOUILLARD BCTHORIGNE FOUILLARD BC |
Terminé
|
U11 Feminines 1U11F1 |
U11F-D2-Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
U11 Feminines 1U11F1 |
12:00
|
SAINT BRICE AS - 2SAINT BRICE AS - 2 |
U11F-D2-Phase 2 |
U11 Feminines 2
Division 2 - phase 2
Poule J
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11 Feminines 2U11F2 |
06 - 02
|
RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT BASKETRENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT BASKET |
U11F-D2-Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
LANDUJAN STELLA - 2LANDUJAN STELLA - 2 |
15:30
|
U11 Feminines 2U11F2 |
U11F-D2-Phase 2 |
U11 Masculins 1
Division 2 - phase 2
Poule I
|
23 mars
23/03
|
SAINT GILLES US - 2SAINT GILLES US - 2 |
01 - 06
|
U11 Masculins 1U11M1 |
U11M-D2- Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
U11 Masculins 1U11M1 |
13:15
|
MONTFORT BC - 3MONTFORT BC - 3 |
U11M-D2- Phase 2 |
U11 Masculins 2
Division 3 - phase 2
Poule K
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11 Masculins 2U11M2 |
06 - 02
|
L'HERMITAGE AC - 3L'HERMITAGE AC - 3 |
U13M-D2-Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
BRETEIL BCBRETEIL BC |
14:30
|
U11 Masculins 2U11M2 |
U13M-D2-Phase 2 |
U11 Masculins 3
Division 3 - phase 2
Poule L
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11 Masculins 3U11M3 |
04 - 03
|
RENNES AS PTTRENNES AS PTT |
U13M-D2-Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
MONTGERMONT BCMONTGERMONT BC |
12:00
|
U11 Masculins 3U11M3 |
U13M-D2-Phase 2 |
U13 Féminines 1
Honneur Region - Phase 2
Poule D
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13 Féminines 1U13F1 |
56 - 59
|
IE - CTC AURORE-ETRELLES-ARGENTRE - 1IE - CTC AURORE-ETRELLES-ARGENTRE - 1 |
U13F-Reg H - Phase 2 |
20 avril
20/04
|
U13 Féminines 1U13F1 |
14:00
|
LA MEZIERE BC - 1LA MEZIERE BC - 1 |
Coupe |
U13 Féminines 2
Division 3 - Phase 2
Poule F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13 Féminines 2U13F2 |
38 - 32
|
SAINT GREGOIRE USSAINT GREGOIRE US |
U13F-Dep 3 - Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
ExemptExempt |
À venir
|
U13 Féminines 2U13F2 |
U13F-Dep 3 - Phase 2 |
U13 Masculins
Division 2 - phase 2
Poule E
|
23 mars
23/03
|
RETIERS BASKET CLUB - 1RETIERS BASKET CLUB - 1 |
47 - 35
|
U13 MasculinsU13M1 |
U13M-D2-Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
U13 MasculinsU13M1 |
15:00
|
BRUZ AL BASKETBALL - 2BRUZ AL BASKETBALL - 2 |
U13M-D2-Phase 2 |
U15 Masculins 1
Région Elite - Phase 2
Poule Elite
|
16 mars
16/03
|
LANNION TREGOR BASKET - 1LANNION TREGOR BASKET - 1 |
86 - 87
|
U15 Masculins 1U15M1 |
U15M-Reg El - Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
U15 Masculins 1U15M1 |
17:00
|
IE - CTC ELORN BASKET - 1IE - CTC ELORN BASKET - 1 |
U15M-Reg El - Phase 2 |
U15 Masculins 2
Division 3 - phase 2
Poule E
|
23 mars
23/03
|
SAINT MEEN LE GRAND SCSAINT MEEN LE GRAND SC |
61 - 46
|
U15 Masculins 2U15M2 |
U15M-D3- Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
U15 Masculins 2U15M2 |
14:30
|
IE - CTC OCM-JSB-USM - MONTAUBAN DE BGNE OC - 2IE - CTC OCM-JSB-USM - MONTAUBAN DE BGNE OC - 2 |
U15M-D3- Phase 2 |
U17 Masculins 1
Division 1 Honneur - Phase 2
Poule C
|
24 mars
24/03
|
GUICHEN BC - 1GUICHEN BC - 1 |
62 - 64
|
U17 Masculins 1U17M1 |
U15M-D1Honneur - Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
LIFFRE USLIFFRE US |
15:30
|
U17 Masculins 1U17M1 |
U15M-D1Honneur - Phase 2 |
U17 Masculins 2
Division 3 - phase 2
Poule G
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U17 Masculins 2U17M2 |
76 - 71
|
PAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET - 2PAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET - 2 |
U17M-D3- Phase 2 |
30 mars
30/03
|
U17 Masculins 2U17M2 |
19:00
|
LA CHAPELLE DES FGTZ AL BASKET - 1LA CHAPELLE DES FGTZ AL BASKET - 1 |
U17M-D3- Phase 2 |
Seniors Masculins 1
Pré Regional - Phase 2
Poule Basse
|
24 mars
24/03
|
MONTFORT BC - 3MONTFORT BC - 3 |
74 - 52
|
Seniors Masculins 1SM1 |
DM1- Phase 1 |
31 mars
31/03
|
Seniors Masculins 1SM1 |
15:30
|
DOL BC - 1DOL BC - 1 |
DM1- Phase 1 |
Seniors Masculins 2
Division 4 - phase 2
Poule Basse G
|
24 mars
24/03
|
IE - BREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDEIE - BREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDE |
52 - 41
|
Seniors Masculins 2SM2 |
DM4basse- Phase 2 |
31 mars
31/03
|
Seniors Masculins 2SM2 |
13:30
|
FRERES DE PARTHENAY BASKETBALLFRERES DE PARTHENAY BASKETBALL |
DM4basse- Phase 2 |
Loisirs
|
15 janv.
15/01
|
LoisirsLO |
Terminé
|
BettonBetton |
Loisir |
09 avril
09/04
|
Rennes JARennes JA |
20:00
|
LoisirsLO |
Loisir |